Merkkipäiväluettelo vuodelle 2011
95 v pv kk
Ekström Leo 2 8 TURKU
Junttila Vilho 28 8 ESPOO
85 v
Leponiemi Toivo 23 1 VAASA
Jussila Jaakko 28 2 HELSINKI
Majoinen Arvo 1 11 LAPPEENRANTA
80 v
Niskanen Matti 7 2 TIKKAKOSKI
Ehrstèn Bengt 21 3 KARJAA
Piippo Aarno V 1 7 KOUVOLA
Huttunen Veijo 18 9 HÄMEENLINNA
Hellman Eino E 24 9 OULU
Paakki Pauli 26 9 TURKU
Aalto Mikko 29 9 TIKKAKOSKI
Mäkinen Veijo K 19 10 SUONENJOKI
Jokela Osmo 25 10 TARVASJOKI
Koivuniemi Pentti 31 10 KANKAANPÄÄ
Pitkänen Eino 25 11 PORVOO
Mielonen Kyösti 20 12 KERIMÄKI
75 v
Äimänen Yrjö S 3 1 SÄKYLÄ
Vilmi Tauno 4 1 KAJAANI
Palviainen Yrjö S 3 2 KOUVOLA
Salminen Erkki K 23 2 POLVIJÄRVI
Laine Erkki J 27 2 KOUVOLA
Huuskonen Alpo A 1 3 TUUPOVAARA
Niittynen Reino 7 3 HATTULA
Kangas Antti 30 3 KEURUU
Hirvilammi Vilho J 2 4 ILMAJOKI
Kannisto Eero 30 4 HÄMEENLINNA
Lahti Aulis 4 5 NIINISALO
Aavasaari Johannes 5 5 TURKU
Rajamäki Aarno V 8 5 ESPOO
Kolju Reijo 23 6 TUUSULA
Kauhanen Kalevi 22 7 KUOPIO
Sipponen Kaino 22 7 KEURUU
Koskinen Veijo V 9 8 TURKU
Lappalainen Eero A 19 8 RAISIO
Suomalainen Eero 28 8 LAPPEENRANTA
Kalliomäki Jaakko 5 9 HELSINKI
Ahonen Aimo J 18 9 LYLY
Kuronen Erkki 20 9 HANKO
Toveri Raimo 30 9 HÄMEENLINNA Matkoilla
Ritala Isto 5 10 YLÄNE
Suhonen Osmo T 29 10 HAMINA
Koivu Juhani 14 11 HÄMEENLINNA
Tajasvuo Aapo 30 11 LAPPEENRANTA
Olli Kosti P 8 12 KAUHAVA
Saviranta Jouko Olavi 14 12 SIIKAMÄKI
70 v
Rautakorpi Jaakko P 3 1 OULU
Uusitalo Arvo Olavi 14 1 SÄKYLÄ
Leppänen Jaakko E 26 1 KOTKA
Aho-Mantila Heikki 31 1 NIINISALO
Hartikainen Toivo 1 2 KOUVOLA
Nurmi Ilpo V 2 2 SÄKYLÄ
Männikkö Risto A 5 2 OULU
Mäkinen Seppo 28 2 TURKU
Grönroos Pertti 1 3 JYVÄSKYLÄ
Malinen Vilho 8 3 LAPPEENRANTA
Lumiaho Eero M 16 3 LUMIMETSÄ
Haimi Heikki 4 4 LAPPEENRANTA
Fihlman Ensio 6 4 HELSINKI
Rahikainen Jouko U 13 4 TUUSULA
Kaukonen Aulis E 22 4 MIKKELI
Saikkonen Arvo 1 5 YLÄMYLLY
Partanen Terho 2 5 KORIA
Korkeakoski Kalervo 12 5 OULU
Tuominen Kalevi J 19 5 SÄKYLÄ
Polojärvi Antti 29 5 OULU
Rautiainen Urpo O 4 6 TUUSULA
Lipponen Teuvo 9 6 HELSINKI
Tiilikainen Yrjö 4 7 KONTIOLAHTI
Kakko Jorma J 13 7 PUTKILAHTI
Kivistö Raimo 16 7 PORI
Sjöberg Reijo O 21 7 TORTINMÄKI
Kemppainen Elja 13 8 KUUSAMO
Pekkola Arto 16 8 HUUTOTÖYRY
Strang Mikko 19 8 KORPILAHTI
Rajalin Jorma I 22 8 YLÄNE
Leppänen Raimo 29 8 RIIHIMÄKI
Kurki Pentti 9 10 TIKKAKOSKI
Valkonen Osmo 25 10 ROVANIEMI
Salo Taisto K 3 11 HÄMEENLINNA
Lindström Tauno O 26 11 LAHTI
Laakso Pentti J 28 11 JOUTSA
Majanen Unto 3 12 TURKU
Hölttä Toivo 20 12 SOMERO
60 v
Aura Rauno A 5 1 KOTALAHTI
Kinnari Pentti K 7 2 HAUSJÄRVI
Hurri Matti 13 2 LAPPEENRANTA
Puputti Jouni J 17 2 KAUTTUA
Reinikainen Matti 17 2 OULU
Hölsö Erkki J 25 3 ISOKYRÖ
Ek Kauko J 28 3 KERAVA
Simonen Kauko 1 4 ROVANIEMI
Varhia Tauno O 1 4 SÄKYLÄ
Vatanen Pentti L 2 4 KAARINA
Kraapo Markku O 3 4 VAMMALA
Majuri Lauri J 4 4 PUUMALA
Ahonen Kari J 21 4 HOLLOLA
Marin Matti 30 4 KAJAANI
Airasvirta Vesa 4 5 LOHJA AS
Huhtinen Matti 8 5 HALLI
Huikko Timo M 8 5 IMATRA
Laurikainen Jukka T 12 5 JUURIKKA
Kivimäki Martti A 28 5 ÄHTÄRI
Törmänen Esko I 6 6 KEMIJÄRVI
Niskanen Pertti 12 6 PIELAVESI
Lindström Sture A 13 6 EKENÄS
Pallari Pentti J 17 6 TURKU
Asikainen Martti T 20 6 RUOKOLAHTI
Röppänen Jorma 25 6 PAATTINEN
Äijälä Esko O 1 7 HELSINKI
Ahonen Kalevi 4 7 ROVANIEMI
Rahunen Pertti J 15 7 SALO
Hukka Jorma 16 7 KUOPIO
Jauhiainen Jukka 21 7 HAMINA
Pihlman Hannu 28 7 KINNULANLAHTI
Väliheikki Esko J 28 7 HAILUOTO
Särkijärvi Aimo J 31 7 ALVETTULA
Oinonen Veijo 13 8 KUUSANKOSKI
Rautio Veli P 14 8 LUMIJOKI
Huotari Terho U 19 8 MIKKELI
Sund Lauri 22 8 KÖYLIÖ
Hannula Kauko 1 9 KUUSAMO
Verta Pekka 5 9 RIIHIMÄKI
Toivanen Markku E 8 9 LAPPEENRANTA
Mäntysalo Ensio U 20 9 KANKAANPÄÄ
Kämäräinen Ahti K 23 9 KOITSANLAHTI
Piispanen Jarmo 23 9 YLÄMAA
Valkama Seppo I 4 10 JALASJÄRVI
Päätalo Pauno J 18 10 OULU
Ruokolainen Hannu J 22 10 JOENSUU
Kiviniemi Pertti 1 11 HÄMEENLINNA
Leskinen Kalle J 15 11 KONTIOLAHTI
Heino Markku 25 11 PORI
Purhonen Pekka 26 11 HATTULA
Kirjavainen Teuvo 1 12 ONTTOLA
Saarijoki Tapio A 3 12 KANKAANPÄÄ
Paakkanen Hannu W 12 12 LAPPEENRANTA
Leistén Alpo A 13 12 NAANTALI
Gylling Jukka 16 12 KANGASALA
Kaunisto Oiva O 25 12 SÄKYLÄ
Terho Martti I 28 12 MIKKELI
Mäkinen Jorma J 31 12 NIINISALO
50 v
Kukkola Jari 16 6 KOUVOLA